ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437007
nr 743 7007
Bo E Lundquist
(f. 1937), Sverige
Bo E Lundquist (b. 1937), 107/250, subject size: 49x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bo E Lundquist (f. 1937), 107/250, motivets mått: 49x35
Bo E Lundquist, Swedish painter, born 1937.
300
SEK 250
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:46:35
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik